ÖDV - OEDSO - Datenzentrum der Österreichischen Darts Verbände - 4.9e.prod
 

Team NameMatchesSUVSETS +SETS -SDiffLEGS +LEGS -LDiffPOINTSPenalty
CAP43012713145934256
DC Eisenreiter 23210219124624225
Wild Devils 7421122184524485
DC Black Sheep 13201246184917324
Death Crew 232011317-43042-124
Dartlegion Moriones31021218-63441-72
Bushbreakers 131021119-82844-162
SSV Lustenau 231021119-82845-172
Calimero Die Zottis4004931-222964-350