ÖDV - OEDSO - Datenzentrum der Österreichischen Darts Verbände - 4.9e.prod
 

Team NameMatchesSUVSETS +SETS -SDiffLEGS +LEGS -LDiffPOINTSPenalty
Dartlegion Diabolic Four181521123576641325915432
Lucky Arrows Power181512116645238725413331
SC Dart Rebellen Steel 2188559981183683313721
Dartlegion Centurios187569585103693244519
K&K Steelbulls188288991-23483381018
1. DC Hohenems 2185769585103523232917
DC Phönixx Bodensee 218657948683603491117
bushis@klaus.at183698199-18325372-4712
K&K Hart am Draht18331253127-74228427-1999
1. WDC 218041455125-70254427-1734