ÖDV - OEDSO - Datenzentrum der Österreichischen Darts Verbände - 4.9e.prod
 

Team NameMatchesSUVSETS +SETS -SDiffLEGS +LEGS -LDiffPOINTSPenalty
1. DC Hohenems 11410318951383182269223
DC Phönixx Bodensee 11410229149423142249022
DC Top Gun Steel 114644746682932751816
DC Hard Steel 1144556674-8275275013
DC Diavolos 2146176674-8252290-3813
UDSC Klaus 2144376971-2282275711
DSC Marmota Steel 1143476476-12261295-3410
DC Excalibur Steel 1412114199-58198333-1354