ÖDV - OEDSO - Datenzentrum der Österreichischen Darts Verbände - 4.9e.prod
 

Team NameMatchesSUVSETS +SETS -SDiffLEGS +LEGS -LDiffPOINTSPenalty
1. DC Hohenems 516132110852562381489028
DC Top Gun Eagles 21610429565302181714724
DSC Marmota 316925817922031931020
DCL Classics166557882-4197199-217
Die Taktiker LI165567684-8191206-1515
DC Bushbreakers 31654780800198204-614
K&K Goldies164577387-14185210-2513
UDC Tricky Darts 1162596991-22183216-339
Dragon Flyers 116041260100-40161227-664