ÖDV - OEDSO - Datenzentrum der Österreichischen Darts Verbände - 4.9e.prod
 

Team NameMatchesSUVSETS +SETS -SDiffLEGS +LEGS -LDiffPOINTSPenalty
UDSC Klaus 46510411922138885011
DC Phönixx Bodensee6510392118144984611
Death Darter Steel Buddies65013723141281111710
Lucky Arrows Steel52032426-293103-104
UDSC Klaus 241031921-27883-52
1. Walser Dartclub41031624-87484-102
DC Devildarter Steel 241031525-107392-192
1. DC Hard Steel 251041733-1678110-322
K&K Steelbulls40041228-166198-370