ÖDV - OEDSO - Datenzentrum der Österreichischen Darts Verbände - 4.9e.prod
 

Team NameMatchesSUVSETS +SETS -SDiffLEGS +LEGS -LDiffPOINTSPenalty
UDSC Klaus 15500401030130557510
1. DC Hohenems 1540139112812760678
DC Top Gun Steel 154012921811387268
UDSC Klaus 3531135152011976437
DSC Marmota Steel 142112713149760375
DC Delvildarter Steel 151131733-1684113-293
Fun Darter Excalibur51131733-1671112-413
The Knights Excalibur5005941-3248134-860
DC Top Gun Steel 25005743-3649141-920