ÖDV - OEDSO - Datenzentrum der Österreichischen Darts Verbände - 4.9e.prod
 

Team NameMatchesSUVSETS +SETS -SDiffLEGS +LEGS -LDiffPOINTSPenalty
Die Taktiker LI660044162894474712
UDSC Klaus 45302292186752156
Dartpiraten 3530228226625846
K&K Goldies51312426-2595815
DC Black Sheep 151222129-85165-144
1. DC Hohenems 361232436-126781-144
DC Excalibur the Knights51132228-65467-133
DSV Dragon Flyers 250231832-144571-262