ÖDV - OEDSO - Datenzentrum der Österreichischen Darts Verbände - 4.9e.prod
 

Team NameMatchesSUVSETS +SETS -SDiffLEGS +LEGS -LDiffPOINTSPenalty
Devildarter6501491138105386710
DSV Dragon Flyers 154103515208040409
DC Excalibur The Moonshine54013119127149228
Death Darter 153113218147050207
1. DC Hohenems 562042634-86680-144
1.DC Hard 351041337-243881-432
DC Wild Devils 350141337-244081-411
DC Calimero MaMoJöDi50141139-283485-511