ÖDV - OEDSO - Datenzentrum der Österreichischen Darts Verbände - 4.9e.prod
 

Team NameMatchesSUVSETS +SETS -SDiffLEGS +LEGS -LDiffPOINTSPenalty
DC Loners Fighters7610442618107733413
1. DC Hohenems 4751141291293761711
UDC Tricky Darts 1742141291294732110
DC Diavolos 2741237334908559
SC Dart Rebellen 37223353508889-16
1. DC Hohenems 272143238-67993-145
DC Wild Devils 272143139-88393-105
UDC Luschnou 190772143139-87990-115
DC Bushbreakers 171153040-107893-153
DSC Marmota 471152842-1474100-263