ÖDV - OEDSO - Datenzentrum der Österreichischen Darts Verbände - 4.9e.prod
-- No selection --
(WDSO) Wiener Dartsport Organisation
(NDSO) NÖ Dartsport Organisation
(DSOB) Dartsport Organisation Burgenland
(OÖDSO) OÖ Dartsport Organisation
(SDV) Salzburger Dart Verband
(TDSV) Tiroler Dartsport Verband
(VDSV) Vorarlberger Dartsport Verband
(STDSO) Steirische Dartsport Organisation
(KEDSV) Kärntens Erster Dartsport Verband
(ÖDV) Österreichischer Darts Verband
(WDV) Wiener Darts Verband
(NÖDSV) NÖ Steel Darts Sport Verband
(ÖDSO) Österreichische Dartsport Organisation
(STDV) Steirischer Dart Verband
(NÖEDSV) NÖ Elektronik Dartsport Verband
(NÖ-LL) NÖ Landesliga (NDSO/NÖEDSV)
(OÖLDSV) Oberösterreichischer Landesdartsport Verband
-- No selection --
A WDSO SO Elektronik 2024
A WDSO SO FUN 2024
A WDSO SO Mixed 2024
BDSO E-Dart 22/23
BDSO Steel 22/23
Bundesliga Electronic 23/24
Bundesliga Steeldart 23/24
KEDSV STEEL KL Nord 23/24
KEDSV STEEL KL Süd 23/24
KEDSV STEEL Oberliga A 23/24
KEDSV STEEL Oberliga B 23/24
KEDSV STEEL Oberliga C 23/24
KEDSV STEEL Oberliga D 23/24
KEDSV ÖDSO E 1.Klasse A 23/24
KEDSV ÖDSO E 1.Klasse B 23/24
KEDSV ÖDSO E 1.Klasse C 23/24
KEDSV ÖDSO E 1.Klasse D 23/24
KEDSV ÖDSO E 2.Klasse A 23/24
KEDSV ÖDSO E 2.Klasse B 23/24
KEDSV ÖDSO E 2.Klasse C 23/24
KEDSV ÖDSO E 2.Klasse D 23/24
KEDSV ÖDSO E 2.Klasse E 23/24
KEDSV ÖDSO E Kärntnerliga 23/24
KEDSV ÖDSO E Oberliga A 23/24
KEDSV ÖDSO E Oberliga B 23/24
NDSO Gebietsliga 1 F/24
NDSO Gebietsliga 2 F/24
NDSO Gebietsliga Nord F/24
NDSO Landesliga Steel H/23
NDSO Masterliga F/24
NDSO Oberliga F/24
NDSO Unterliga 1 F/24
NDSO Unterliga 2 F/24
NDSO Unterliga 3 F/24
NDSO Unterliga 4 F/24
NDSO Unterliga Nord F/24
OÖLDSV OÖ Landesliga Ost 20/21
OÖLDSV OÖ Landesliga West 20/21
OÖLDSV OÖ Liga 20/21
OÖLDSV Steel Div. A 19/20
OÖLDSV Steel Div. B Mitte 19/20
OÖLDSV Steel Div. B Süd 19/20
OÖLDSV Steel Div. Ost 20/21
STDSO Landesliga 19/20
STDSO Masterliga 19/20
STDSO Oberliga 19/20
TDSV Gebietsliga Nord 23/24
TDSV Gebietsliga Ost 23/24
TDSV Gebietsliga Süd 23/24
TDSV Gebietsliga West 23/24
TDSV Landesliga Ost 23/24
TDSV Landesliga West 23/24
TDSV Ligacup 23/24
TDSV Regionalliga Mitte 23/24
TDSV Regionalliga Ost 23/24
TDSV Regionalliga West 23/24
TDSV Steeldart 1. Klasse 23/24
TDSV Steeldart 2. Klasse 23/24
TDSV Tiroler Liga 23/24
TDSV Wochentag Finale 23/24
TDSV Wochentagsliga Ost 23/24
TDSV Wochentagsliga West 23/24
VDSV 1.Klasse 23/24
VDSV 2.Klasse 23/24
VDSV 3. Klasse 23/24
VDSV 4. Klasse Gruppe 1 23/24
VDSV 4. Klasse Gruppe 2 23/24
VDSV Landesliga 23/24
VDSV Oberliga 23/24
VDSV Steeldart 1. Klasse 23/24
VDSV Steeldart Landesliga 23/24
VDSV Steeldart Oberliga 23/24
WDSO Challenge 1.Kl A 23/24
WDSO Challenge 1.Kl B 23/24
WDSO Challenge Meister 23/24
WDSO Challenge OA 23/24
WDSO Challenge OB 23/24
WDSO Challenge UA 23/24
WDSO Challenge UB 23/24
WDSO Damen 1. Klasse 23/24
WDSO Damen 2. Klasse 23/24
WDSO Damen FJ 1. Klasse 23/24
WDSO Damen FJ 2. Klasse 23/24
WDSO Elektronik 1. Kl.OPO 23/24
WDSO Elektronik 1. Kl.UPO 23/24
WDSO Elektronik 1. Klasse 23/24
WDSO Elektronik 2. Kl.OPO 23/24
WDSO Elektronik 2. Kl.UPO 23/24
WDSO Elektronik 2. Klasse 23/24
WDSO Elektronik 3. Kl.OPO 23/24
WDSO Elektronik 3. Kl.UPO 23/24
WDSO Elektronik 3. Klasse 23/24
WDSO Elektronik 4. Kl.OPO 23/24
WDSO Elektronik 4. Kl.UPO 23/24
WDSO Elektronik 4. Klasse 23/24
WDSO Elektronik 5. Kl.OPO 23/24
WDSO Elektronik 5. Kl.UPO 23/24
WDSO Elektronik 5. Klasse 23/24
WDSO Elektronik 6. Kl.OPO 23/24
WDSO Elektronik 6. Kl.UPO 23/24
WDSO Elektronik 6. Klasse 23/24
WDSO Elektronik Cup 23/24
WDSO Fun 1. Klasse 23/24
WDSO Fun 1.Klasse O-PO 23/24
WDSO Fun 1.Klasse U-PO 23/24
WDSO Fun 2. Klasse 23/24
WDSO Fun 2.Klasse O-PO 23/24
WDSO Fun 2.Klasse U-PO 23/24
WDSO Fun 3. Klasse A 23/24
WDSO Fun 3. Klasse B 23/24
WDSO Fun 3. Klasse OP 23/24
WDSO Fun 3. Klasse UP 23/24
WDSO Herren 1. Klasse 23/24
WDSO Herren 1. Klasse OPO 23/24
WDSO Herren 1. Klasse UPO 23/24
WDSO Herren 2. Klasse 23/24
WDSO Herren 2. Klasse OPO 23/24
WDSO Herren 2. Klasse UPO 23/24
WDSO LL Wiener Liga 23/24
WDSO LL 1. Klasse 23/24
WDSO LL Oberliga A 23/24
WDSO LL Oberliga B 23/24
WDSO LL Unterliga A 23/24
WDSO LL Unterliga B 23/24
WDSO Mixed GD-OA 23/24
WDSO Mixed GD-OB 23/24
WDSO Mixed GD-UA 23/24
WDSO Mixed GD-UB 23/24
WDSO Mixed PO Meister 23/24
WDSO Mixed PO OA 23/24
WDSO Mixed PO OB 23/24
WDSO Mixed PO UA 23/24
WDSO Quattro GD-1.Kl 23/24
WDSO Quattro GD-OA 23/24
WDSO Quattro GD-OB 23/24
WDSO Quattro GD-UA 23/24
WDSO Quattro GD-UB 23/24
WDSO Quattro PO Meister 23/24
WDSO Quattro PO OA 23/24
WDSO Quattro PO OB 23/24
WDSO Quattro PO UA 23/24
WDSO Quattro PO UB 23/24
Team Name
Matches
S
U
V
SETS +
SETS -
SDiff
LEGS +
LEGS -
LDiff
POINTS
Penalty