ÖDV - OEDSO - Datenzentrum der Österreichischen Darts Verbände - 4.9e.prod
 

Team NameMatchesSUVSETS +SETS -SDiffLEGS +LEGS -LDiffPOINTSPenalty
DSV Zillertal 15410311912112803213
DC Unicorn 35221282261019568
DC No Name 1521226242999637
SV Innsbruck Inn52122525095105-107
DC Memory 152122426-21039587
DC Dark Angels 152122426-293100-77
DC Power Dart 151222327-498107-95
DC Memory 250141931-1286109-231