ÖDV - OEDSO - Datenzentrum der Österreichischen Darts Verbände - 4.9e.prod
 

Team NameMatchesSUVSETS +SETS -SDiffLEGS +LEGS -LDiffPOINTSPenalty
UDSC Klaus 22200155105233194
DC Devildarter Steel 2220014685228244
Lucky Arrows Check11007342414102
Death Darter Steel Buddies21011284413742
1. DC Hard Steel 21100642222022
DC Phönixx Bodensee2101911-2424022
1. DC Hard Steel 32002812-43547-120
DC Diavolos 32002515-102751-240
K&K Steel Bulls2002416-122853-250