ÖDV - OEDSO - Datenzentrum der Österreichischen Darts Verbände - 4.9e.prod
 

Team NameMatchesSUVSETS +SETS -SDiffLEGS +LEGS -LDiffPOINTSPenalty
UDSC Klaus 13300255208228546
1. DC Hohenems 13300228147545306
Fun Darter Excalibur2200155104821274
DC Top Gun Steel 11100734231672
DSC Marmota Steel 121011192423932
DC Top Gun Steel 22002614-82845-170
UDSC Klaus 32002416-122554-290
DC Devildarter Steel 12002317-142056-360
The Knights Excalibur3003723-163776-390