ÖDV - OEDSO - Datenzentrum der Österreichischen Darts Verbände - 4.9e.prod
 

Team NameMatchesSUVSETS +SETS -SDiffLEGS +LEGS -LDiffPOINTSPenalty
Dartpiraten 22200155103514214
DC Calimero The Wizzards220012842817114
DC Phönixx Bodensee21101284292183
Crazy Hawks One21101192282263
K&K Hart an der Grenze311116142393813
Dartlegion Präfekten2101911-22226-42
DC Black Sheep 22011911-22127-61
DC Wild Devils 430031119-82543-180
Dartlegion Decurios2002515-101433-190