ÖDV - OEDSO - Datenzentrum der Österreichischen Darts Verbände - 4.9e.prod
 

Team NameMatchesSUVSETS +SETS -SDiffLEGS +LEGS -LDiffPOINTSPenalty
DC Excalibur The Moonshiners3210219124724235
DC Diavolos 33201191184328154
Death Darter 1220014683015154
K&K (G) Oldies21101192232213
DC Black Sheep 3210110100232302
DC Calimero MaMoJöDi31021317-43038-82
1. DC Hard 32011713-61829-111
1. DC Hohenems 53012921-122647-211
DSV Dragon Flyers 22002614-81731-140