ÖDV - OEDSO - Datenzentrum der Österreichischen Darts Verbände - 4.9e.prod
 

Team NameMatchesSUVSETS +SETS -SDiffLEGS +LEGS -LDiffPOINTSPenalty
SC Dart Rebellen 13300228144922276
DC Bushbreakers 2.03300191184530156
DC Loners United Oldies32012010104329144
UDC Luschnou Players220013763121104
DC Top Gun Eagles 42101812-42126-52
DC Loners Classic31021218-63339-62
DSC Habidere31021119-82544-192
DC Bushbreakers 32002713-62131-100
DC Top Gun Eagles 52002713-61830-120
DSC Sniper Y30031119-83044-140