ÖDV - OEDSO - Datenzentrum der Österreichischen Darts Verbände - 4.9e.prod
 

Team NameMatchesSUVSETS +SETS -SDiffLEGS +LEGS -LDiffPOINTSPenalty
Top Gun PRO11101083275625612613021
Relax One117136743242221725015
The Avengers11632565422081951315
DC Bulldogs116236248142221883414
DC Loner Evolution116236050102021891314
DSV Diva11452585262051861913
BSK Kelag112634961-12182216-3410
PM114165159-8194215-219
DC Phönix112454763-16182205-238
DC Wild 5 Tirol 1113084664-18179222-436
Team Comeback111374268-26164226-625
DC Unicorn 1110293971-32148224-762