ÖDV - OEDSO - Datenzentrum der Österreichischen Darts Verbände - 4.9e.prod
 

Team NameMatchesSUVSETS +SETS -SDiffLEGS +LEGS -LDiffPOINTSPenalty
Top Gun PRO6600519421494710212
Relax One641135251011695219
PM641134268119102179
BSK Kelag615031292108115-77
DC Bulldogs631230300116106107
The Avengers63122733-6108112-47
DC Loner Evolution622230300102111-96
DSV Diva61412931-210710526
DC Phönix61232634-898111-134
Team Comeback61142337-1490124-343
DC Wild 5 Tirol 161052535-1094123-292
DC Unicorn 160061941-2274130-560