ÖDV - OEDSO - Datenzentrum der Österreichischen Darts Verbände - 4.9e.prod
 

Team NameMatchesSUVSETS +SETS -SDiffLEGS +LEGS -LDiffPOINTSPenalty
UDC Luschnou Reloaded13625543618125933214
DSC Marmota 513535533716122982413
K&K Bulls13616523814121913013
Dartpiraten, Hard13607523814113981512
UDC Tricky Darts 213517533716126953111
DC Wild Devils 4134275040101181041410
DSC Sniper X133193753-1695121-267
Dartlegion Präfekten132294446-211610886
DC Calimero The Wizzards1310122961-3279137-582
DC Black Sheep 21310122664-3871141-702