ÖDV - OEDSO - Datenzentrum der Österreichischen Darts Verbände - 4.9e.prod
 

Team NameMatchesSUVSETS +SETS -SDiffLEGS +LEGS -LDiffPOINTSPenalty
DSC Sniper X3300191184329146
Dartpiraten, Hard3300191184130116
UDC Luschnou Reloaded321017134383355
K&K Bulls320117134393094
DSC Marmota 5312017134413474
UDC Tricky Darts 2311115150353413
DC Wild Devils 430121317-43140-91
Dartlegion Präfekten30121218-63341-81
DC Black Sheep 230031119-83041-110
DC Calimero The Wizzards30031020-102746-190