ÖDV - OEDSO - Datenzentrum der Österreichischen Darts Verbände - 4.9e.prod
 

Team NameMatchesSUVSETS +SETS -SDiffLEGS +LEGS -LDiffPOINTSPenalty
DC Excalibur The Moonshiners3120181264029114
DSV Dragon Flyers 3312018126403194
SC Dart Rebellen 4320116142363424
UDC Luschnou Phönix312016142373614
Dart Dwarfs Rätia Bludenz3111181264328153
DC Black Sheep 13111181264328153
Lucky Arrows Chaoten31111416-23336-33
DC Wild Devils 331111416-23338-53
Dartlegion Tribune31021416-23239-72
DC DC Black Sheep 43003426-221654-380