ÖDV - OEDSO - Datenzentrum der Österreichischen Darts Verbände - 4.9e.prod
 

Team NameMatchesSUVSETS +SETS -SDiffLEGS +LEGS -LDiffPOINTSPenalty
UDC Luschnou Phönix13634583226131914015
DSV Dragon Flyers 313625593128131854614
DC Excalibur The Moonshiners13625583226133874614
DC Wild Devils 31343648426114110411
SC Dart Rebellen 41350846442111106510
Lucky Arrows Chaoten134184545010910549
Dart Dwarfs Rätia Bludenz1331947434115103127
Dartlegion Tribune1321104050-1098124-265
DC Black Sheep 1131393951-12106114-85
DC DC Black Sheep 41300131080-7043166-1230