ÖDV - OEDSO - Datenzentrum der Österreichischen Darts Verbände - 4.9e.prod
 

Team NameMatchesSUVSETS +SETS -SDiffLEGS +LEGS -LDiffPOINTSPenalty
UDC Luschnou 190714905702050152698318
Die Taktiker AT13805603030137815616
DSV Dragon Flyers 113517533716121942711
SC Dart Rebellen 214518533716118942411
DC Excalibur The Knights13427513912126923410
Devildarter134275040101211021910
1. DC Hohenems 5131393654-1889124-355
DC JM Diavolos 31321103357-2482126-445
Death Darter 21312103159-2881129-484
DC Calimero eh wurscht1300131377-6447163-1160