ÖDV - OEDSO - Datenzentrum der Österreichischen Darts Verbände - 4.9e.prod
 

Team NameMatchesSUVSETS +SETS -SDiffLEGS +LEGS -LDiffPOINTSPenalty
UDC Luschnou 19073300264225417376
Die Taktiker AT33002010104425196
Devildarter421122184515015
SC Dart Rebellen 2320116142373344
DSV Dragon Flyers 14202211924950-14
DC Excalibur The Knights3111171344530153
Death Darter 2311117134413293
1. DC Hohenems 53012921-122546-211
DC JM Diavolos 33003822-142447-230
DC Calimero eh wurscht3003426-221454-400