ÖDV - OEDSO - Datenzentrum der Österreichischen Darts Verbände - 4.9e.prod
 

Team NameMatchesSUVSETS +SETS -SDiffLEGS +LEGS -LDiffPOINTSPenalty
SC Dart Rebellen 113814622834140776317
UDC Luschnou Players13625563422125854014
1. DC Hohenems 413607533716122962612
DSC Marmota 413508474341191031610
UDC Tricky Darts 1134184446-2104109-59
1. DC Hohenems 2134184248-6106113-79
DC JM Diavolos 21332851391211796218
DC Bushbreakers 1132293753-1696127-316
DC Loners Fighters1311113060-3078131-533
DC Wild Devils 21310122862-3473143-702