ÖDV - OEDSO - Datenzentrum der Österreichischen Darts Verbände - 4.9e.prod
 

Team NameMatchesSUVSETS +SETS -SDiffLEGS +LEGS -LDiffPOINTSPenalty
SC Dart Rebellen 133002010104831176
UDC Luschnou Players3210228144925245
DSC Marmota 43201181264433114
1. DC Hohenems 43201181264232104
UDC Tricky Darts 13111151503435-13
DC JM Diavolos 2310216142413382
DC Wild Devils 231021317-43444-102
DC Bushbreakers 131021218-63242-102
1. DC Hohenems 231021119-83143-122
DC Loners Fighters3003525-201552-370