ÖDV - OEDSO - Datenzentrum der Österreichischen Darts Verbände - 4.9e.prod
 

Team NameMatchesSUVSETS +SETS -SDiffLEGS +LEGS -LDiffPOINTSPenalty
DC Power Dart9900133478629112716427
DC Unicorn9801136449228512615924
DSV Zillertal9603118625625415210218
DC Mugl9513117635425815110716
DC Black Hawks941410476282441796513
DC No Name93068496-12203208-59
DC Speed82066892-24164196-326
Freilos1400140280-2800560-5600