ÖDV - OEDSO - Datenzentrum der Österreichischen Darts Verbände - 4.9e.prod
 

Team NameMatchesSUVSETS +SETS -SDiffLEGS +LEGS -LDiffPOINTSPenalty
DC Power Dart7700100406022210711521
DC Unicorn76019644522051188718
DSV Zillertal75029545502031188515
DC Black Hawks73138060201871444310
DC Mugl73138060201831434010
DC No Name72056179-18155173-186
DC Speed71064892-44124196-723
Freilos70070140-1400280-2800