ÖDV - OEDSO - Datenzentrum der Österreichischen Darts Verbände - 4.9e.prod
 

Team NameMatchesSUVSETS +SETS -SDiffLEGS +LEGS -LDiffPOINTSPenalty
DC Dark Angels 144004117249051398
SV Innsbruck Inn44003722156338258
KDC431047133410030706
DC Power Dart 343104117249341526
DC wild 5 Tirol321036828606544
DSV Zillertal 132103213197431434
DC Papa Chico32102711165532234
DC Black Hawks 2321023221494544
DC Reichenau 22110191184125162
DSV Zillertal Mädels2110181264024162
DC Power Dart 1211017134363242
DC Reichenau 1211015150363062
DC NW BAR Kundl211015150303002
DSV Haiming21101315-23237-52
DC Dark Angels 221101317-43441-72
Imster DC 121101317-43140-92
DC Black Hawks 1101078-11821-30
Imster DC 2101078-11519-40
DC No Name101069-31620-40
DC Unicorn 2101069-31320-70
DSV Zillertal 21010510-51523-80
DC Power Dart 21010010-10220-180
Imster DC 31010114-13628-220
DC Cafe Sandra1010114-13429-250
Freilos21010015-15030-300
Freilos31010015-15030-300
Freilos41010015-15030-300
Freilos51010015-15030-300
Freilos61010015-15030-300
DC Unicorn 11010015-15030-300
Freilos71010015-15030-300
Freilos11010015-15030-300