ÖDV - OEDSO - Datenzentrum der Österreichischen Darts Verbände - 4.9e.prod
 

Team NameMatchesSUVSETS +SETS -SDiffLEGS +LEGS -LDiffPOINTSPenalty
KDC3300405358313706
DC Power Dart 33300349257422526
DC Dark Angels 133003310237132396
DC wild 5 Tirol220030030606544
DSV Zillertal 132103213197431434
DC Papa Chico32102711165532234
SV Innsbruck Inn2200219124621254
DC Black Hawks 2321023221494544
DC Reichenau 22110191184125162
DSV Zillertal Mädels2110181264024162
DC Power Dart 1211017134363242
DC Reichenau 1211015150363062
DC NW BAR Kundl211015150303002
DSV Haiming21101315-23237-52
DC Dark Angels 221101317-43441-72
Imster DC 121101317-43140-92
DC Black Hawks 1101078-11821-30
Imster DC 2101078-11519-40
DC No Name101069-31620-40
DC Unicorn 2101069-31320-70
DSV Zillertal 21010510-51523-80
DC Power Dart 21010010-10220-180
Imster DC 31010114-13628-220
DC Cafe Sandra1010114-13429-250
Freilos21010015-15030-300
Freilos31010015-15030-300
Freilos41010015-15030-300
Freilos51010015-15030-300
Freilos61010015-15030-300
DC Unicorn 11010015-15030-300
Freilos71010015-15030-300
Freilos11010015-15030-300