ÖDV - OEDSO - Datenzentrum der Österreichischen Darts Verbände - 4.9e.prod
 

Team NameMatchesSUVSETS +SETS -SDiffLEGS +LEGS -LDiffPOINTSPenalty
DSV Bullshooter 27601531736176898718
DSV Hangover 27511492128167927516
SV Innsbruck Inn 274214525201731116214
DC Eisbären74124327161581134513
DC No Name 6730435350129136-79
DSV Bullshooter 373043436-2142130129
Imster DC 271062149-2894158-643
Freilos7007070-700210-2100