ÖDV - OEDSO - Datenzentrum der Österreichischen Darts Verbände - 4.9e.prod
 

Team NameMatchesSUVSETS +SETS -SDiffLEGS +LEGS -LDiffPOINTSPenalty
DSV Bullshooter 21090179215825811714127
DSV Hangover 2971167234422410511922
DC Eisbären96126129322141258919
SV Innsbruck Inn 285215525302031119217
DC No Name 69405484261751601512
DSV Bullshooter 3104064753-61971851212
Imster DC 292073357-24136184-486
Freilos1400140140-1400420-4200