ÖDV - OEDSO - Datenzentrum der Österreichischen Darts Verbände - 4.9e.prod
 

Team NameMatchesSUVSETS +SETS -SDiffLEGS +LEGS -LDiffPOINTSPenalty
KDC 298107020502358814725
DSV Zillertal 297025832261971346321
DC Memory 395316129322061268018
SV Toy94235535201951455014
DC Penningberg9324494181821503211
DSV Zillertal 49324454501761542211
DC Power Dart 4830542384159133269
DC Cobra1400140140-1400420-4200