ÖDV - OEDSO - Datenzentrum der Österreichischen Darts Verbände - 4.9e.prod
 

Team NameMatchesSUVSETS +SETS -SDiffLEGS +LEGS -LDiffPOINTSPenalty
KDC 276105416381827310919
DSV Zillertal 275024030101401172315
DC Memory 374214624221561074914
SV Toy73134030101461252110
DC Penningberg722335350137127108
DSV Zillertal 472233337-412912728
DC Power Dart 472053238-6129133-46
DC Cobra7007070-700210-2100