ÖDV - OEDSO - Datenzentrum der Österreichischen Darts Verbände - 4.9e.prod
 

Team NameMatchesSUVSETS +SETS -SDiffLEGS +LEGS -LDiffPOINTSPenalty
DC No Name 176014822261751096618
DSV Haiming75024327161571213615
DC Papa Chico 174214327161581114714
DC Speed 174124228141501222813
Imster DC 173043337-4144151-79
DSV Hangover 172143040-10125152-277
DSV Bullshooter 171062050-3099171-723
DC Mugl 170252149-28102173-712