ÖDV - OEDSO - Datenzentrum der Österreichischen Darts Verbände - 4.9e.prod
 

Team NameMatchesSUVSETS +SETS -SDiffLEGS +LEGS -LDiffPOINTSPenalty
DC No Name 186115327261971296819
DSV Haiming86025129221831344918
DC Speed 185124832161741393516
DC Papa Chico 184224733141751354014
DSV Hangover 183143743-6151165-1410
Imster DC 183053545-10157177-209
DSV Bullshooter 181162555-30119193-744
DC Mugl 180262456-32115199-842