ÖDV - OEDSO - Datenzentrum der Österreichischen Darts Verbände - 4.9e.prod
 

Team NameMatchesSUVSETS +SETS -SDiffLEGS +LEGS -LDiffPOINTSPenalty
DC Memory 287106119422109711322
DSV Zillertal 38431443681651501515
DC Black Hawks 19414484261911642713
DC Unicorn 284044535101731492412
DC Dark Angels 284043941-2143171-2812
DC Power Dart 384043545-10153172-1912
DC Black Hawks 292163357-24156205-497
DC Unicorn 581072555-30112195-833