ÖDV - OEDSO - Datenzentrum der Österreichischen Darts Verbände - 4.9e.prod
 

Team NameMatchesSUVSETS +SETS -SDiffLEGS +LEGS -LDiffPOINTSPenalty
DC Memory 276105416381847910519
DC Unicorn 274034129121551262912
DSV Zillertal 3733137334141134712
DC Power Dart 374033238-6135146-1112
DC Black Hawks 17313363421461271910
DC Dark Angels 273043139-8117157-409
DC Black Hawks 272143040-10129150-217
DC Unicorn 570071951-3289177-880