ÖDV - OEDSO - Datenzentrum der Österreichischen Darts Verbände - 4.9e.prod
 

Team NameMatchesSUVSETS +SETS -SDiffLEGS +LEGS -LDiffPOINTSPenalty
Top Gun PRO116417139322361568016
Relax One117226941282241764816
DC Bulldogs116416644222281864216
The Avengers117136644222291785115
Diva115336248142221814113
DC PM115154763-16198227-2911
DC Wild 5 Tirol 1113445456-2211209210
DC Unicorn115064664-18184226-4210
BSK Kelag113355060-10203222-199
DC Loners Evolution113174268-26165232-677
DC Top Gun Eagles111464961-12193227-346
DSV Vorau110383872-34168241-733