ÖDV - OEDSO - Datenzentrum der Österreichischen Darts Verbände - 4.9e.prod
 

Team NameMatchesSUVSETS +SETS -SDiffLEGS +LEGS -LDiffPOINTSPenalty
Top Gun PRO96216129322011227914
Relax One96215931281851394614
DC Bulldogs95315436181881533513
The Avengers96035337161871513612
Diva9423494181801503010
DC Unicorn95044149-8159180-2110
DC Wild 5 Tirol 193244446-2170173-38
BSK Kelag93244149-8165184-198
DC PM93153456-22155194-397
DC Top Gun Eagles91354149-8159183-245
DC Loners Evolution92073159-28128191-634
DSV Vorau90363258-26137194-573