ÖDV - OEDSO - Datenzentrum der Österreichischen Darts Verbände - 4.9e.prod
 

Team NameMatchesSUVSETS +SETS -SDiffLEGS +LEGS -LDiffPOINTSPenalty
Die Taktiker AT8800592138122655716
SC Dart Rebellen 38701522824110753514
DC JM Diavolos 48512463412109862311
Death Darter 283143743-69199-87
DC Calimero The Wizzards82333743-692102-107
K&K Bulls81433842-493100-76
DSC Sniper X82243347-1485107-226
DC Black Sheep 381343248-1682110-285
UDC Tricky Darts 482063743-69798-14
DL Tribune80442951-2273112-394