ÖDV - OEDSO - Datenzentrum der Österreichischen Darts Verbände - 4.9e.prod
 

Team NameMatchesSUVSETS +SETS -SDiffLEGS +LEGS -LDiffPOINTSPenalty
DC Top Gun Eagles 4161222109515824714110626
DC s`Sannwald 2169439466282181605822
Die Taktiker LI169349763342171585921
UDSC Klaus 4167458575102041782618
1. DC Hohenems 5167368971182091733617
DC Black Sheep 1166377882-4178199-2115
UDC Tricky darts 216547837761971821514
DC Wild Devils 3164397090-20180204-2411
DC Excalibur Die Göttlichen16001615145-13044299-2550