ÖDV - OEDSO - Datenzentrum der Österreichischen Darts Verbände - 4.9e.prod
 

Team NameMatchesSUVSETS +SETS -SDiffLEGS +LEGS -LDiffPOINTSPenalty
DC Top Gun Eagles 48521483216112823012
Die Taktiker LI74124426189867319
DC s`Sannwald 27331383269278149
1. DC Hohenems 57322383269480148
UDSC Klaus 4732237334878078
UDC Tricky darts 2722335350838216
DC Black Sheep 17304353508386-36
DC Wild Devils 372233238-67990-116
DC Excalibur Die Göttlichen70071357-4439122-830