ÖDV - OEDSO - Datenzentrum der Österreichischen Darts Verbände - 4.9e.prod
 

Team NameMatchesSUVSETS +SETS -SDiffLEGS +LEGS -LDiffPOINTSPenalty
DC Luschnou Players8800651550136409616
SC Dart Rebellen 17601502030111545712
DC Luschnou 19077403383269078128
DSV Dragon Flyers 173223436-27985-68
DC LÖ Darter the Family73133238-68088-87
DC Calimero No Name72142842-146595-305
Devildarter72142644-1862100-385
DC LÖ Darter 471152347-2462103-413
DC Wild Devils 470072446-2264106-420