ÖDV - OEDSO - Datenzentrum der Österreichischen Darts Verbände - 4.9e.prod
 

Team NameMatchesSUVSETS +SETS -SDiffLEGS +LEGS -LDiffPOINTSPenalty
DC Excalibur Fun Darter161321109515824713910828
DC Lö Darter Bulldogs16114110258442381469226
DC Loners United Oldies169439070202121773522
DC Top Gun Eagles 1169348971182081802821
DSC Sniper Y1654781792192193-114
DC Bushbreakers 31642107585-10180210-3010
DC loner Classic1650116694-28164213-4910
1. DC Hohenems 216411159101-42156227-719
DC Bushbreakers 116121349111-62137249-1124