ÖDV - OEDSO - Datenzentrum der Österreichischen Darts Verbände - 4.9e.prod
 

Team NameMatchesSUVSETS +SETS -SDiffLEGS +LEGS -LDiffPOINTSPenalty
UDSC Klaus 31715111383210629211617631
Die Taktiker CH171421117536426515011530
DC Darterix178459278142191962320
DSC Marmota 31775586842205202319
Lucky Arrows17575888262111931817
DC Wild Devils 11764785850206207-116
DC Calimero Power Team176477595-20195224-2916
DC Bushbreakers 2.017251065105-40176233-579
DSC Bodensee17161069101-32173237-648
Wild Flyers Just 4 fun17121435135-100111295-18404