ÖDV - OEDSO - Datenzentrum der Österreichischen Darts Verbände - 4.9e.prod
 

Team NameMatchesSUVSETS +SETS -SDiffLEGS +LEGS -LDiffPOINTSPenalty
UDSC Klaus 38701681256142519114
Die Taktiker CH8620562432126745214
DC Darterix84134337610995149
DC Wild Devils 18413404009497-39
DC Calimero Power Team84133743-691103-129
DSC Marmota 382333842-49395-27
Lucky Arrows81433644-895100-56
DSC Bodensee81343446-1284114-305
DC Bushbreakers 2.081343149-1883107-245
Wild Flyers Just 4 fun80261763-4657138-812