ÖDV - OEDSO - Datenzentrum der Österreichischen Darts Verbände - 4.9e.prod
 

Team NameMatchesSUVSETS +SETS -SDiffLEGS +LEGS -LDiffPOINTSPenalty
1. DC Hohenems88006119422051089716
UDSC Klaus 1870162184421010810214
DSC Marmota 186115228241791225713
DC Top Gun Eagles 385124733141751334211
DC Top Gun Eagles 284044040016616248
DSC Marmota 283053842-4147163-166
DC JM Diavolos82153446-12144165-215
UDSC Klaus 282062456-32115189-744
DC Lö Darter Wild Things81072555-30116193-772
DC s`Sannwald80171763-4694208-1141