ÖDV - OEDSO - Datenzentrum der Österreichischen Darts Verbände - 4.9e.prod
 

Team NameMatchesSUVSETS +SETS -SDiffLEGS +LEGS -LDiffPOINTSPenalty
DC Fire Flyers 11210021786211638217121120
DCPL Amici1272314199423302587216
Sunrise Cobras12723133107263202665416
The Anacondas1263314199423302468415
Weuswurschtis12435116124-8277302-2511
LP Gipfelstuermer1212959181-122166384-2184
Mythos Gfraster12021072168-96188366-1782