ÖDV - OEDSO - Datenzentrum der Österreichischen Darts Verbände - 4.9e.prod
 

Spieler Statistik OÖLDSV Steel Div. Nord Saison 20/21


Alle Legs

VornameNachnameLegsAverageAbweichung
PaoloCirignola1624.674.48
ThomasKLAUSMAYER4623.904.49
WernerZAUNER6523.604.73
Günter Waldner5122.973.91
ClaudiusKUVI4822.464.15
ReneRAPP4722.334.91
ChristianPENN6221.613.93
DalvisMELKIC4721.503.88
Andy Gerard5121.503.93
ChristophWIESINGER6621.283.93
MarioKAUFMANN1921.103.71
StefanTHALER6820.964.37
ErnstSlama1820.903.39
MichaelMILINOVIC1520.882.77
NiklasTrojan1520.853.10
JulianPEULER6120.653.60
WernerHinterwirth4420.494.30
JohannesNigl6620.393.95
JürgenAIGNER1520.294.01
MichaelBirngruber520.284.38
BenediktZivkovic6819.603.69
DominikSONNBERGER3719.553.32
HelmutHAIDINGER4819.534.10
Stefan Bauer6219.423.25
KURTWANDRATSCH2819.153.15
JohannesTRAUTNER7019.003.43
LoisKAUER3218.883.72
MarkusEdlmayr6718.772.97
LisaSteinbach6318.503.77
DanielBirklbauer6518.383.76
StephanieKampelmüller2118.372.60
DanielHAIDINGER1418.183.22
StefanSTAUDINGER1717.913.15
FlorianHASLINGER6617.672.94
WalterSALZINGER5017.263.15
DominikPfleger1415.644.73
RainerKoxeder515.192.45

Gewonnene Legs

VornameNachnameLegsAverageAbweichung
PaoloCirignola1225.404.72
MichaelBirngruber224.813.03
ThomasKLAUSMAYER3324.494.60
Günter Waldner2824.413.33
ReneRAPP3123.885.01
WernerZAUNER4523.824.34
ClaudiusKUVI3423.763.98
MarioKAUFMANN923.123.94
WernerHinterwirth1822.864.48
NiklasTrojan422.661.77
Andy Gerard2522.484.24
ChristophWIESINGER3722.403.99
ChristianPENN3722.393.82
JulianPEULER3122.193.17
ErnstSlama1022.173.70
DalvisMELKIC2922.083.77
StefanTHALER4221.854.47
JohannesNigl3521.434.31
KURTWANDRATSCH1021.373.60
LoisKAUER1020.964.08
StephanieKampelmüller420.943.79
HelmutHAIDINGER1920.894.26
BenediktZivkovic3320.873.80
Stefan Bauer2420.773.48
MichaelMILINOVIC1020.683.08
DominikSONNBERGER2120.053.59
JürgenAIGNER1219.924.38
DanielHAIDINGER319.911.59
JohannesTRAUTNER3319.903.57
LisaSteinbach2819.713.66
DanielBirklbauer2919.594.54
MarkusEdlmayr2819.442.45
StefanSTAUDINGER518.581.73
FlorianHASLINGER1918.543.61
WalterSALZINGER1917.553.57
DominikPfleger416.352.23
RainerKoxeder315.242.95

Verlorene Legs

VornameNachnameLegsAverageAbweichung
WernerZAUNER2023.115.49
PaoloCirignola422.492.65
ThomasKLAUSMAYER1322.403.83
JürgenAIGNER321.780.76
MichaelMILINOVIC521.271.98
Günter Waldner2321.223.86
DalvisMELKIC1820.573.86
Andy Gerard2620.563.34
ChristianPENN2520.453.79
NiklasTrojan1120.203.22
ChristophWIESINGER2919.853.36
StefanTHALER2619.513.79
ReneRAPP1619.322.95
ClaudiusKUVI1419.322.59
ErnstSlama819.302.02
MarioKAUFMANN1019.292.30
JohannesNigl3119.213.11
JulianPEULER3019.063.32
DominikSONNBERGER1618.882.79
WernerHinterwirth2618.843.29
HelmutHAIDINGER2918.633.74
Stefan Bauer3818.582.79
BenediktZivkovic3518.403.15
MarkusEdlmayr3918.303.21
JohannesTRAUTNER3718.193.08
LoisKAUER2217.943.12
KURTWANDRATSCH1817.912.00
StephanieKampelmüller1717.761.75
DanielHAIDINGER1117.713.39
StefanSTAUDINGER1217.633.55
LisaSteinbach3517.533.57
DanielBirklbauer3617.412.60
FlorianHASLINGER4717.322.53
MichaelBirngruber317.261.78
WalterSALZINGER3117.082.85
DominikPfleger1015.355.39
RainerKoxeder215.121.41