ÖDV - OEDSO - Datenzentrum der Österreichischen Darts Verbände - 4.9e.prod
 

Spieler Statistik OÖLDSV Steel Div. Mitte Saison 20/21


Alle Legs

VornameNachnameLegsAverageAbweichung
KevinKöstner(J)2520.783.61
ReneHWIZDA(J)4320.254.51
DanielLIST6518.184.57
MarcelUnger4818.033.65
RolandLederhilger3117.984.15
PhilippNeulinger6317.513.79
JürgenAUER5217.493.56
ChrisBoydell1617.363.88
ReneBerndl4717.132.89
Keith-YukiKadota4516.942.99
AndreasJUNGWIRTH4716.842.80
GüntherSeidl3616.552.86
AlexanderFusz2816.263.77
JonasEcker(J)3316.253.02
MarcoReichenpfader4615.592.75
TobiaSGrahlow1614.752.65
MarcoMOLTERER4514.612.72
WolfgangGSCHWANDTNER4514.532.91
MichaelPeichl1614.402.46
ThomasHOFER814.253.51
BeneschTHOMAS1313.862.66
ThorstenBRUNNBAUER4213.792.82
SarahUNGER1313.702.92
MarionLeithner4413.442.74
ManuelEisenköck4413.312.67
NadineHARTL3113.131.97
BettinaDatscher1912.441.90
HannesMüller311.351.29

Gewonnene Legs

VornameNachnameLegsAverageAbweichung
KevinKöstner(J)1321.294.19
ReneHWIZDA(J)3519.954.34
MarcelUnger2719.353.84
DanielLIST4418.854.66
BeneschTHOMAS118.560.00
RolandLederhilger2318.184.25
ReneBerndl2417.943.03
PhilippNeulinger3517.904.02
JürgenAUER3717.873.52
ChrisBoydell917.873.91
AndreasJUNGWIRTH2617.533.01
Keith-YukiKadota2717.503.18
TobiaSGrahlow416.562.07
GüntherSeidl1816.543.17
JonasEcker(J)1716.253.52
AlexanderFusz2316.044.01
ThomasHOFER415.432.54
WolfgangGSCHWANDTNER2015.333.13
ThorstenBRUNNBAUER1315.242.61
MarcoReichenpfader2715.013.19
MichaelPeichl514.823.52
MarcoMOLTERER1714.292.78
ManuelEisenköck1013.123.24
MarionLeithner1112.833.47
NadineHARTL1012.731.50
SarahUNGER112.530.00
BettinaDatscher110.660.00

Verlorene Legs

VornameNachnameLegsAverageAbweichung
ReneHWIZDA(J)821.564.99
KevinKöstner(J)1220.232.74
RolandLederhilger817.413.81
AlexanderFusz517.312.06
PhilippNeulinger2817.023.41
DanielLIST2116.774.02
ChrisBoydell716.703.74
GüntherSeidl1816.572.52
JürgenAUER1516.563.47
MarcoReichenpfader1916.411.61
MarcelUnger2116.322.50
ReneBerndl2316.302.46
JonasEcker(J)1616.262.37
Keith-YukiKadota1816.112.46
AndreasJUNGWIRTH2115.992.23
MarcoMOLTERER2814.802.66
MichaelPeichl1114.211.75
TobiaSGrahlow1214.152.54
WolfgangGSCHWANDTNER2513.892.55
SarahUNGER1213.803.01
MarionLeithner3313.642.42
BeneschTHOMAS1213.462.38
ManuelEisenköck3413.362.48
NadineHARTL2113.312.14
ThorstenBRUNNBAUER2913.132.67
ThomasHOFER413.073.93
BettinaDatscher1812.541.90
HannesMüller311.351.29