ÖDV - OEDSO - Datenzentrum der Österreichischen Darts Verbände - 4.9e.prod
 

Spieler Statistik OÖLDSV Steel Div. Ost Saison 20/21


Alle Legs

VornameNachnameLegsAverageAbweichung
MatthiasStadler4922.874.79
ReneWURM4522.414.00
NorbertHASELROITHER5821.735.10
RenePuchner1421.582.75
MarcoJUNGWIRTH6021.574.44
BenjaminTOD3421.124.22
BegusSABANI5520.814.67
ChristianTILL6220.733.75
DanielHASELROITHER5920.153.38
RiccardoWinter5720.134.98
ChristianBachner5220.013.90
AlexanderKRISTNER4819.513.70
Heinz-PeterENGERTSBERGER4719.233.88
PatrickMayr5919.093.73
MarioDANNER3019.023.95
ThomasBRUNHUMER3218.944.22
MarioHinterholzer2118.913.67
RonnyAISTLEITNER2218.883.52
MichaelRiha3018.852.98
Gerhard Rametsteiner1618.073.51
OliverBOCKMÜLLER4517.583.90
ThomasHinterdorfer6417.533.13
MaxPürerfellner5417.293.04
DanielMESSNER6017.103.14
ColmWRIGHT-DERFLINGER4616.943.49
GregorRAML3916.892.91
Andreas KAHR2716.834.00
AlexanderTaferner1416.082.58
BenjaminGrossteiner1315.982.41
DanielZellan1615.793.07
ChristophTaferner3015.733.17
OttoWURM3315.502.51
HorstBERGTHALLER3715.272.32
LisaHOLZINGER614.902.89
KevinFliesser1514.672.11
MarioSchimbäck5414.462.87
Gerhard Hölzl3014.283.56
MelvinWinter714.012.02
MichaelLACKNER613.131.68

Gewonnene Legs

VornameNachnameLegsAverageAbweichung
MatthiasStadler3324.024.87
ReneWURM3223.113.76
Andreas KAHR322.845.03
RenePuchner922.792.39
BenjaminTOD1922.344.89
NorbertHASELROITHER4722.274.51
MarcoJUNGWIRTH4222.124.38
BegusSABANI3422.034.69
RiccardoWinter3621.255.44
ChristianTILL4221.223.91
ThomasBRUNHUMER920.784.01
ChristianBachner3320.734.20
AlexanderKRISTNER2620.644.12
RonnyAISTLEITNER1120.343.14
PatrickMayr2919.874.04
DanielHASELROITHER4519.813.27
MarioDANNER2319.794.12
Heinz-PeterENGERTSBERGER3119.634.35
MichaelRiha819.523.64
Gerhard Rametsteiner819.363.75
MarioHinterholzer1619.353.59
OliverBOCKMÜLLER1219.354.73
MaxPürerfellner2119.133.06
ThomasHinterdorfer2218.763.21
DanielMESSNER2518.262.99
ColmWRIGHT-DERFLINGER2517.943.87
DanielZellan1017.072.95
Gerhard Hölzl317.045.93
GregorRAML1316.043.54
ChristophTaferner1116.022.81
MarioSchimbäck815.902.56
BenjaminGrossteiner815.872.19
OttoWURM1215.382.22
HorstBERGTHALLER815.252.61
AlexanderTaferner214.332.94
MelvinWinter413.482.16
KevinFliesser313.221.39

Verlorene Legs

VornameNachnameLegsAverageAbweichung
DanielHASELROITHER1421.253.51
ReneWURM1320.674.04
MatthiasStadler1620.513.62
MarcoJUNGWIRTH1820.284.30
ChristianTILL2019.713.16
BenjaminTOD1519.582.41
NorbertHASELROITHER1119.436.63
RenePuchner519.401.87
BegusSABANI2118.833.88
ChristianBachner1918.762.94
MichaelRiha2218.602.66
Heinz-PeterENGERTSBERGER1618.472.60
PatrickMayr3018.333.23
ThomasBRUNHUMER2318.224.08
RiccardoWinter2118.213.27
AlexanderKRISTNER2218.172.56
MarioHinterholzer517.523.56
RonnyAISTLEITNER1117.423.26
GregorRAML2617.312.43
OliverBOCKMÜLLER3316.943.32
ThomasHinterdorfer4216.892.89
Gerhard Rametsteiner816.792.71
MarioDANNER716.511.73
AlexanderTaferner1216.382.39
DanielMESSNER3516.272.97
BenjaminGrossteiner516.172.71
MaxPürerfellner3316.122.37
Andreas KAHR2416.073.12
ColmWRIGHT-DERFLINGER2115.752.49
OttoWURM2115.572.65
ChristophTaferner1915.563.35
HorstBERGTHALLER2915.272.24
KevinFliesser1215.032.11
LisaHOLZINGER614.902.89
MelvinWinter314.731.54
MarioSchimbäck4614.212.85
Gerhard Hölzl2713.983.03
DanielZellan613.651.79
MichaelLACKNER613.131.68